Kroatien 04.09.-11.09.2016

Westkanada 20.09.-01.10.2015

Azoren 24.06.-01.07.2015

Schottland 06.09.-13.09.2014

Barcelona und Katalonien 22.04.-28.04.2014

Argentinien und Chile 15.02.-27.02.2014

Zypern 23.09.-30.09.2013

Polen 01.07.-08.07.2013

Usbekistan 02.05.-11-05-2013

Madeira 18.09.2012-25.09.2012

Russland 17.06.-26.06.2012

Dubai 11.03.-17.03.2012

Vietnam 2011

Südengland 2011

Sardinien 03.05.-10.05.2011

Marokko 18.10.-25.10.2010

Baltikum 25.05.-01.06.2010 und 01.06.-8.06.2010

Golf von Sorrent 09.10.-16.10.2009

Island 03.09.-10.09.2009

Jordanien 24.02.-03.03.2009

Sizilien 24.09.-01.10.2008

Südliches Afrika & Namibia 24.08.-07.09.2008

Namibia 01.04.-15.04.2008

Kroatien 10.10.-17.10.2007

Australien 08.05.-29.05.2007

Schottland 24.05.-31.05.2006

Andalusien 21.03.-16.11.2006

VAE / Oman 04.11.-16.11.2006

Dubai 17.10.-24.10.2005

Toscana 12.06.-19.06.2005

Türkei 11.03.-18.03.2005

Ägypten 07.10.-18.03.2005

Moskau / St. Petersburg 22.06.-29.06.2004

Zypern 25.03.-01.04.2004

Thailand 16.02.-26.02.2004

Donau Kreuzfahrt 18.05.-24.05.2003

Malta 24.03.-31.03.2003